Compare

Dakenba vs Jambin

Suburb / Locality comparison ≈ 17 km apart · Dakenba profile · Jambin profile

Dakenba Jambin

Jambin and Dakenba are two nearby Queensland areas with small populations. Jambin has a higher share of people living alone at 23.5% compared to 10.0% in Dakenba, and 100% of its homes are separate houses. Dakenba is generally wealthier, with a typical household income of $2,250 per week, which is well higher than the $1,542 seen in Jambin. There are also more educational options in Dakenba, which has five schools within 3 km, while Jambin has only one.

Everyday life in both places shares many similarities, such as an unemployment rate of 0.0% and almost identical typical weekly rents of around $160. They both have very few people who use a language other than English at home. While they are alike in these ways, some gaps are shifting; for instance, the typical household income in Dakenba is now well higher than in Jambin, a gap that has widened since the last census.

Where they differ most

Demographics & Identity

Population in Dakenbain Jambin +80 larger in Jambin
127 45th pct 207 54th pct
  • First area, 2016: 116
  • First area, 2021: 127
  • Second area, 2021: 207
Median age in Dakenbain Jambin +1 yrs older in Dakenba
44 yrs 46th pct 43 yrs 43rd pct
  • First area, 2016: 43 yrs
  • First area, 2021: 44 yrs
  • Second area, 2021: 43 yrs
First Nations in Dakenbain Jambin +2.4 pts higher in Dakenba
2.4% 54th pct 0.0% 0th pct
  • First area, 2016: 2.6%
  • First area, 2021: 2.4%
  • Second area, 2021: 0.0%
Aged 65+ in Dakenbain Jambin +1.8 pts higher in Jambin
14.2% 29th pct 15.9% 37th pct
  • First area, 2016: 15.5%
  • First area, 2021: 14.2%
  • Second area, 2021: 15.9%
Under 15 in Dakenbain Jambin +1.7 pts higher in Jambin
20.5% 73rd pct 22.2% 80th pct
  • First area, 2016: 17.2%
  • First area, 2021: 20.5%
  • Second area, 2021: 22.2%
De facto in Dakenbain Jambin +5.2 pts higher in Dakenba
8.4% 24th pct 3.2% 7th pct
  • First area, 2016: 4.5%
  • First area, 2021: 8.4%
  • Second area, 2021: 3.2%

Age structure

32.3% Older adults (45–64) +0.1 pts ▸ 32.4%
23.6% Young adults (25–44) ◂ +4.8 pts 18.8%
20.5% Children (0–14) +1.7 pts ▸ 22.2%
14.2% Seniors (65+) +1.8 pts ▸ 15.9%
13.4% Youth (15–24) ◂ +2.3 pts 11.1%

Marital status

65.3% Married ◂ +1.5 pts 63.8%
26.7% Never married ◂ +4.0 pts 22.7%
4.0% Divorced +4.0 pts ▸ 8.0%
5.9% Widowed ◂ +1.6 pts 4.3%
0.0% Separated +1.8 pts ▸ 1.8%

Age & sex structure

Dakenba Jambin

Bars show the share of each area's own population, so differently sized areas stay comparable.

  • 85+ in Dakenba: 4.1% males, 0.0% females; 85+ in Jambin: 1.3% males, 0.0% females
  • 80–84 in Dakenba: 3.4% males, 2.0% females; 80–84 in Jambin: 2.2% males, 3.1% females
  • 75–79 in Dakenba: 0.0% males, 0.0% females; 75–79 in Jambin: 1.8% males, 0.0% females
  • 70–74 in Dakenba: 2.0% males, 0.0% females; 70–74 in Jambin: 1.3% males, 1.8% females
  • 65–69 in Dakenba: 0.0% males, 0.0% females; 65–69 in Jambin: 1.3% males, 2.2% females
  • 60–64 in Dakenba: 6.8% males, 2.7% females; 60–64 in Jambin: 5.8% males, 2.7% females
  • 55–59 in Dakenba: 7.5% males, 8.2% females; 55–59 in Jambin: 3.5% males, 6.6% females
  • 50–54 in Dakenba: 2.0% males, 2.7% females; 50–54 in Jambin: 4.4% males, 3.5% females
  • 45–49 in Dakenba: 3.4% males, 2.7% females; 45–49 in Jambin: 3.1% males, 5.3% females
  • 40–44 in Dakenba: 6.8% males, 4.8% females; 40–44 in Jambin: 4.4% males, 3.5% females
  • 35–39 in Dakenba: 3.4% males, 0.0% females; 35–39 in Jambin: 1.3% males, 3.5% females
  • 30–34 in Dakenba: 3.4% males, 0.0% females; 30–34 in Jambin: 2.2% males, 2.7% females
  • 25–29 in Dakenba: 0.0% males, 0.0% females; 25–29 in Jambin: 1.3% males, 0.0% females
  • 20–24 in Dakenba: 4.1% males, 0.0% females; 20–24 in Jambin: 2.2% males, 1.3% females
  • 15–19 in Dakenba: 3.4% males, 3.4% females; 15–19 in Jambin: 4.4% males, 1.8% females
  • 10–14 in Dakenba: 2.7% males, 6.8% females; 10–14 in Jambin: 2.2% males, 1.3% females
  • 5–9 in Dakenba: 4.8% males, 4.1% females; 5–9 in Jambin: 5.3% males, 4.0% females
  • 0–4 in Dakenba: 0.0% males, 4.8% females; 0–4 in Jambin: 4.4% males, 4.0% females

Ancestry & Birthplace

Born overseas in Dakenbain Jambin +1.5 pts higher in Dakenba
6.3% 26th pct 4.8% 21st pct
  • First area, 2016: 8.6%
  • First area, 2021: 6.3%
  • Second area, 2021: 4.8%

Country of birth

88.2% Australia +3.6 pts ▸ 91.8%
0.0% England +1.9 pts ▸ 1.9%
0.0% India even 0.0%
0.0% China even 0.0%
0.0% New Zealand even 0.0%
0.0% Philippines even 0.0%
0.0% Vietnam even 0.0%
0.0% Nepal even 0.0%
0.0% Italy even 0.0%
0.0% South Africa even 0.0%

Ancestry

44.1% Australian +9.5 pts ▸ 53.6%
37.8% English ◂ +1.1 pts 36.7%
15.0% German +1.0 pts ▸ 15.9%
9.4% Irish ◂ +5.6 pts 3.9%
6.3% Scottish +2.9 pts ▸ 9.2%
3.1% Dutch ◂ +1.2 pts 1.9%
2.4% Italian ◂ +0.4 pts 1.9%
2.4% Greek ◂ +2.4 pts 0.0%
0.0% Chinese even 0.0%
0.0% Indian even 0.0%
0.0% Filipino even 0.0%
0.0% Vietnamese even 0.0%

Language

Other language in Dakenbain Jambin +0.5 pts higher in Jambin
2.4% 42nd pct 2.9% 46th pct
  • First area, 2016: 4.3%
  • First area, 2021: 2.4%
  • Second area, 2021: 2.9%
Limited English in Dakenbain Jambin even
0.0% 0th pct 0.0% 0th pct
  • First area, 2016: 0.0%
  • First area, 2021: 0.0%
  • Second area, 2021: 0.0%

Language used at home

89.8% English only +3.5 pts ▸ 93.2%
0.0% Italian +3.9 pts ▸ 3.9%
0.0% Mandarin even 0.0%
0.0% Arabic even 0.0%
0.0% Vietnamese even 0.0%
0.0% Cantonese even 0.0%
0.0% Punjabi even 0.0%
0.0% Greek even 0.0%
0.0% Hindi even 0.0%
0.0% Tagalog even 0.0%

Religion

No religion in Dakenbain Jambin +1.6 pts higher in Dakenba
22.8% 12th pct 21.3% 11th pct
  • First area, 2016: 13.8%
  • First area, 2021: 22.8%
  • Second area, 2021: 21.3%

Religious affiliation

70.9% Christianity +1.6 pts ▸ 72.5%
22.8% No religion ◂ +1.6 pts 21.3%
7.1% Not stated ◂ +3.2 pts 3.9%
0.0% Islam even 0.0%
0.0% Hinduism even 0.0%
0.0% Buddhism even 0.0%
0.0% Judaism even 0.0%
0.0% Other religions even 0.0%

Education & Qualifications

Year 12 in Dakenbain Jambin +4.3 pts higher in Dakenba
39.8% 36th pct 35.5% 25th pct
  • First area, 2016: 38.1%
  • First area, 2021: 39.8%
  • Second area, 2021: 35.5%
Bachelor+ in Dakenbain Jambin +3.5 pts higher in Dakenba
10.9% 34th pct 7.4% 19th pct
  • First area, 2016: 10.4%
  • First area, 2021: 10.9%
  • Second area, 2021: 7.4%
Schools/1k kids in Dakenbain Jambin
— 21.74 89th pct
Schools ≤3 km in Dakenbain Jambin +4 more in Dakenba
5 73rd pct 1 43rd pct
Avg size in Dakenbain Jambin +232 larger in Dakenba
264 44th pct 32 11th pct
ICSEA in Dakenbain Jambin +53 higher in Jambin
961 32nd pct 1,014 64th pct

Highest year of school

39.8% Year 12 ◂ +4.3 pts 35.5%
23.7% Year 10 +11.2 pts ▸ 34.8%
16.1% Year 11 ◂ +11.6 pts 4.5%
11.8% Year 9 or below +2.4 pts ▸ 14.2%

Highest qualification level

56.7% Certificate III / IV ◂ +15.9 pts 40.8%
13.3% Bachelor degree +2.5 pts ▸ 15.8%
13.3% Advanced diploma / diploma ◂ +2.8 pts 10.5%
5.0% Postgraduate degree ◂ +5.0 pts 0.0%
0.0% Graduate diploma / certificate even 0.0%
0.0% Certificate I / II even 0.0%

Field of qualification

25.0% Engineering & related ◂ +1.3 pts 23.7%
15.0% Management & commerce ◂ +11.1 pts 3.9%
13.3% Agriculture & environment ◂ +4.1 pts 9.2%
5.0% Education +8.2 pts ▸ 13.2%
5.0% Society & culture +2.9 pts ▸ 7.9%
5.0% Food, hospitality & personal services +1.6 pts ▸ 6.6%
5.0% Architecture & building ◂ +5.0 pts 0.0%
0.0% Health +3.9 pts ▸ 3.9%
0.0% Natural & physical sciences even 0.0%
0.0% Information technology even 0.0%
0.0% Creative arts even 0.0%

Income

Personal income in Dakenbain Jambin +$156 higher in Dakenba
$918 74th pct $762 52nd pct
  • First area, 2016: $806
  • First area, 2021: $918
  • Second area, 2021: $762
Household income in Dakenbain Jambin +$708 higher in Dakenba
$2,250 86th pct $1,542 50th pct
  • First area, 2016: $2,083
  • First area, 2021: $2,250
  • Second area, 2021: $1,542
Family income in Dakenbain Jambin +$488 higher in Dakenba
$2,321 74th pct $1,833 46th pct
  • First area, 2016: $2,062
  • First area, 2021: $2,321
  • Second area, 2021: $1,833
High earners in Dakenbain Jambin +9.5 pts higher in Dakenba
21.8% 91st pct 12.3% 71st pct
  • First area, 2016: 10.4%
  • First area, 2021: 21.8%
  • Second area, 2021: 12.3%
High-income homes in Dakenbain Jambin +4.0 pts higher in Dakenba
25.0% 74th pct 21.0% 64th pct
  • First area, 2016: 30.8%
  • First area, 2021: 25.0%
  • Second area, 2021: 21.0%

Household income distribution

15.0% $650–$1,499 +17.1 pts ▸ 32.1%
30.0% $1,500–$2,999 ◂ +4.1 pts 25.9%
15.0% $4,000 or more ◂ +2.7 pts 12.3%
0.0% Under $650 +13.6 pts ▸ 13.6%
10.0% $3,000–$3,999 ◂ +1.4 pts 8.6%

Personal income distribution

42.6% $650–$1,499 ◂ +13.1 pts 29.4%
24.8% Under $650 +14.5 pts ▸ 39.3%
15.8% $1,500–$2,999 ◂ +0.5 pts 15.3%
11.9% $3,000 or more ◂ +11.9 pts 0.0%

Health & Disability

Health condition in Dakenbain Jambin +3.0 pts higher in Dakenba
25.2% 32nd pct 22.2% 20th pct
Mental health in Dakenbain Jambin +2.8 pts higher in Dakenba
4.7% 24th pct 1.9% 11th pct
Needs assistance in Dakenbain Jambin +2.0 pts higher in Jambin
2.4% 27th pct 4.3% 46th pct
  • First area, 2016: 2.6%
  • First area, 2021: 2.4%
  • Second area, 2021: 4.3%

Long-term health conditions reported

8.7% Arthritis ◂ +3.8 pts 4.8%
3.9% Diabetes +4.3 pts ▸ 8.2%
5.5% Asthma +2.2 pts ▸ 7.7%
4.7% Mental health ◂ +2.8 pts 1.9%
3.1% Cancer ◂ +1.7 pts 1.4%
3.1% Heart disease ◂ +1.2 pts 1.9%
2.4% Other condition ◂ +0.4 pts 1.9%
0.0% Dementia even 0.0%
0.0% Lung condition even 0.0%
0.0% Stroke even 0.0%

Number of long-term health conditions

73.2% None +2.6 pts ▸ 75.8%
18.1% One condition ◂ +5.1 pts 13.0%
2.4% Two conditions +3.0 pts ▸ 5.3%
2.4% Three or more +1.0 pts ▸ 3.4%

Community Participation

Volunteering in Dakenbain Jambin +9.2 pts higher in Dakenba
30.7% 87th pct 21.5% 65th pct
  • First area, 2016: 38.5%
  • First area, 2021: 30.7%
  • Second area, 2021: 21.5%
Unpaid carers in Dakenbain Jambin +2.9 pts higher in Jambin
6.9% 12th pct 9.8% 24th pct
  • First area, 2016: 14.6%
  • First area, 2021: 6.9%
  • Second area, 2021: 9.8%
Unpaid child care in Dakenbain Jambin +8.6 pts higher in Dakenba
25.7% 52nd pct 17.2% 17th pct
  • First area, 2016: 26.0%
  • First area, 2021: 25.7%
  • Second area, 2021: 17.2%
Defence service in Dakenbain Jambin +3.1 pts higher in Jambin
0.0% 0th pct 3.1% 58th pct
Housework 15h+ in Dakenbain Jambin +1.2 pts higher in Dakenba
25.7% 59th pct 24.5% 52nd pct
  • First area, 2016: 34.4%
  • First area, 2021: 25.7%
  • Second area, 2021: 24.5%

First Nations

First Nations people in Dakenbain Jambin +3 larger in Dakenba
3 43rd pct 0 0th pct
Median age in Dakenbain Jambin
37 yrs 75th pct —
Median income in Dakenbain Jambin
$575 43rd pct —
Household income in Dakenbain Jambin
$5,500 100th pct —

Family & Households

Household size in Dakenbain Jambin +0.4 larger in Dakenba
3.0 86th pct 2.6 57th pct
  • First area, 2016: 3.0
  • First area, 2021: 3.0
  • Second area, 2021: 2.6
One-parent in Dakenbain Jambin +6.2 pts higher in Jambin
0.0% 0th pct 6.2% 26th pct
  • First area, 2016: 4.1%
  • First area, 2021: 0.0%
  • Second area, 2021: 6.2%
Living alone in Dakenbain Jambin +13.5 pts higher in Jambin
10.0% 7th pct 23.5% 49th pct
  • First area, 2016: 10.3%
  • First area, 2021: 10.0%
  • Second area, 2021: 23.5%

Family composition

66.4% Couples with children ◂ +7.9 pts 58.4%
30.9% Couples without children +2.2 pts ▸ 33.1%
0.0% One-parent families +6.2 pts ▸ 6.2%
0.0% Other families even 0.0%

Household size

42.5% 2 people ◂ +9.2 pts 33.3%
10.0% 1 person +13.5 pts ▸ 23.5%
15.0% 4 people ◂ +3.9 pts 11.1%
12.5% 6 or more ◂ +2.6 pts 9.9%
10.0% 3 people +1.1 pts ▸ 11.1%
0.0% 5 people +7.4 pts ▸ 7.4%

Housing & Dwellings

Rent in Dakenbain Jambin +$7 higher in Dakenba
$165 17th pct $158 15th pct
  • First area, 2016: $150
  • First area, 2021: $165
  • Second area, 2021: $158
Mortgage in Dakenbain Jambin +$635 higher in Jambin
$1,500 42nd pct $2,135 78th pct
  • First area, 2016: $784
  • First area, 2021: $1,500
  • Second area, 2021: $2,135
People / bedroom in Dakenbain Jambin +0.10 higher in Dakenba
0.90 86th pct 0.80 43rd pct
  • First area, 2016: 0.80
  • First area, 2021: 0.90
  • Second area, 2021: 0.80
Renting in Dakenbain Jambin +7.7 pts higher in Dakenba
22.5% 65th pct 14.8% 44th pct
  • First area, 2016: 7.7%
  • First area, 2021: 22.5%
  • Second area, 2021: 14.8%
Owned outright in Dakenbain Jambin +0.6 pts higher in Dakenba
45.0% 61st pct 44.4% 60th pct
  • First area, 2016: 51.3%
  • First area, 2021: 45.0%
  • Second area, 2021: 44.4%
Separate houses in Dakenbain Jambin +10.0 pts higher in Jambin
90.0% 32nd pct 100.0% 100th pct
  • First area, 2016: 100.0%
  • First area, 2021: 90.0%
  • Second area, 2021: 100.0%
3+ bedrooms in Dakenbain Jambin +4.7 pts higher in Dakenba
80.0% 51st pct 75.3% 39th pct
  • First area, 2016: 76.9%
  • First area, 2021: 80.0%
  • Second area, 2021: 75.3%

How homes are owned or rented

45.0% Owned outright ◂ +0.6 pts 44.4%
30.0% Owned with a mortgage ◂ +0.4 pts 29.6%
22.5% Rented ◂ +7.7 pts 14.8%
0.0% Other tenure +8.6 pts ▸ 8.6%
0.0% Not stated +4.9 pts ▸ 4.9%

Types of homes

90.0% Separate house +10.0 pts ▸ 100.0%
0.0% Townhouse / semi-detached even 0.0%
0.0% Flat or apartment even 0.0%
0.0% Other dwelling even 0.0%

Bedrooms per home

37.5% 4 bedrooms +2.0 pts ▸ 39.5%
25.0% 3 bedrooms +10.8 pts ▸ 35.8%
17.5% 5 or more ◂ +17.5 pts 0.0%
7.5% 2 bedrooms +7.3 pts ▸ 14.8%
7.5% 1 bedroom ◂ +7.5 pts 0.0%
0.0% Studio / none even 0.0%

Weekly rent distribution

0.0% Under $200 +25.0 pts ▸ 25.0%
0.0% $200–$349 +25.0 pts ▸ 25.0%
0.0% $350–$549 even 0.0%
0.0% $550–$749 even 0.0%
0.0% $750 or more even 0.0%

Monthly mortgage distribution

0.0% $1,800–$2,999 +33.3 pts ▸ 33.3%
0.0% Under $1,000 +29.2 pts ▸ 29.2%
25.0% $1,000–$1,799 ◂ +25.0 pts 0.0%
0.0% $3,000 or more +12.5 pts ▸ 12.5%

Transport & Vehicles

No car in Dakenbain Jambin +5.1 pts higher in Jambin
0.0% 0th pct 5.1% 74th pct
  • First area, 2016: 0.0%
  • First area, 2021: 0.0%
  • Second area, 2021: 5.1%
Work from home in Dakenbain Jambin +6.8 pts higher in Jambin
17.9% 54th pct 24.8% 72nd pct
  • First area, 2016: 14.9%
  • First area, 2021: 17.9%
  • Second area, 2021: 24.8%
PT commute in Dakenbain Jambin even
0.0% 0th pct 0.0% 0th pct
  • First area, 2016: 0.0%
  • First area, 2021: 0.0%
  • Second area, 2021: 0.0%
PT stops in Dakenbain Jambin even
0 0th pct 0 0th pct
Stops/1k in Dakenbain Jambin even
0.00 0th pct 0.00 0th pct
Departures/1k in Dakenbain Jambin even
0.0 0th pct 0.0 0th pct
PT routes in Dakenbain Jambin even
0 0th pct 0 0th pct

How people get to work

59.0% Car (driver) ◂ +6.8 pts 52.1%
17.9% Worked at home +6.8 pts ▸ 24.8%
5.1% Car (passenger) ◂ +1.7 pts 3.4%
3.8% Walked +1.3 pts ▸ 5.1%
0.0% Train even 0.0%
0.0% Bus even 0.0%
0.0% Bicycle even 0.0%

Motor vehicles per home

38.9% 4 or more ◂ +17.1 pts 21.8%
30.6% 2 vehicles +0.2 pts ▸ 30.8%
22.2% 3 vehicles +0.9 pts ▸ 23.1%
11.1% 1 vehicle +0.4 pts ▸ 11.5%
0.0% No vehicle +5.1 pts ▸ 5.1%

Migration & Movement

Recent movers in Dakenbain Jambin +2.6 pts higher in Dakenba
24.4% 27th pct 21.8% 20th pct
  • First area, 2016: 22.5%
  • First area, 2021: 24.4%
  • Second area, 2021: 21.8%

Jobs & Industry

Unemployment in Dakenbain Jambin even
0.0% 0th pct 0.0% 0th pct
  • First area, 2016: 3.8%
  • First area, 2021: 0.0%
  • Second area, 2021: 0.0%
Participation in Dakenbain Jambin +5.4 pts higher in Dakenba
77.2% 91st pct 71.8% 86th pct
  • First area, 2016: 83.3%
  • First area, 2021: 77.2%
  • Second area, 2021: 71.8%
Full-time in Dakenbain Jambin +13.7 pts higher in Jambin
59.0% 55th pct 72.6% 90th pct
  • First area, 2016: 67.6%
  • First area, 2021: 59.0%
  • Second area, 2021: 72.6%

Industries people work in

28.2% Agriculture, forestry & fishing ◂ +0.9 pts 27.4%
6.4% Construction +9.0 pts ▸ 15.4%
3.8% Mining +9.0 pts ▸ 12.8%
11.5% Manufacturing ◂ +11.5 pts 0.0%
0.0% Accommodation & food +9.4 pts ▸ 9.4%
7.7% Retail trade ◂ +5.1 pts 2.6%
5.1% Education & training +2.6 pts ▸ 7.7%
0.0% Health care & social assistance +6.0 pts ▸ 6.0%
5.1% Transport & warehousing ◂ +5.1 pts 0.0%
5.1% Administrative & support ◂ +5.1 pts 0.0%
0.0% Public administration & safety +3.4 pts ▸ 3.4%
0.0% Electricity, gas & water +2.6 pts ▸ 2.6%

Occupations people work in

21.8% Managers +6.4 pts ▸ 28.2%
21.8% Technicians & trades ◂ +8.1 pts 13.7%
10.3% Machinery operators & drivers +7.7 pts ▸ 17.9%
14.1% Clerical & administrative ◂ +4.7 pts 9.4%
9.0% Community & personal service ◂ +3.8 pts 5.1%
7.7% Labourers +0.9 pts ▸ 8.5%
7.7% Professionals ◂ +0.9 pts 6.8%
7.7% Sales workers ◂ +3.4 pts 4.3%

Walkability

Walk score in Dakenbain Jambin +0.2 higher in Jambin
0.0 33rd pct 0.2 45th pct
Types ≤15 min in Dakenbain Jambin +0.2 more in Jambin
0.1 34th pct 0.3 47th pct
15-min city in Dakenbain Jambin even
0.0% 0th pct 0.0% 0th pct
Walk to shops in Dakenbain Jambin even
0.0% 0th pct 0.0% 0th pct
Walk to transit in Dakenbain Jambin even
0.0% 0th pct 0.0% 0th pct
Walk to school in Dakenbain Jambin +1.8 pts higher in Jambin
0.0% 0th pct 1.8% 58th pct
Walk to a park in Dakenbain Jambin +8.7 pts higher in Jambin
5.6% 44th pct 14.3% 49th pct
Walk to health in Dakenbain Jambin even
0.0% 0th pct 0.0% 0th pct
Amenities/1k in Dakenbain Jambin +33.8 more in Jambin
0.0 0th pct 33.8 74th pct
Intersections/km² in Dakenbain Jambin even
0 27th pct 0 17th pct
Mean slope in Dakenbain Jambin +0.5 pts higher in Jambin
2.6% 6th pct 3.1% 14th pct

Compare Dakenba with nearby areas

Compare Jambin with nearby areas

Cite this page

Australian Bureau of Statistics. (2021). Dakenba vs Jambin [Census of Population and Housing]. CensusAtlas, used under CC BY 4.0. https://censusatlas.au/compare/sal/SAL30790/dakenba/vs/SAL31427/jambin